Deltagarlista 2017

Filtrera deltagarlistan
(ex: Tävling) ...

Åkare Klubb/Hemort Klass
ALBERTO ALTES ARLANDISBygdeåMotionsklass 60 km fri stil
Anders NyströmStrömnäsMotionsklass 60 km fri stil
Andreas JohanssonLuleå triathlonMotionsklass 60 km fri stil
Andreas TöyräKuttainen IFMotionsklass 60 km fri stil
Anna ErikssonIFK KirunaTävlingsklass 60 km fri stil
Anne Wennbergöverkalix IFMotionsklass 60 km fri stil
Anton EkmanTeam ÖsthammarMotionsklass 60 km fri stil
Åsa SandströmLuleå kommunMotionsklass 60 km fri stil
Bjarne AntonsenLuleåMotionsklass 60 km fri stil
Björn HanssonBergnäsets AIKMotionsklass 60 km fri stil
Björn LindbergMotionsklass 60 km fri stil
Bo ForslundGammelstadMotionsklass 60 km fri stil
Börje JohanssonOK RenenMotionsklass 60 km fri stil
Camilla KjellbergGällivareMotionsklass 22 km Vuxen
Camilla AnderMotionsklass 60 km fri stil
Carin Hyddén-SkarpsvärdLuleåMotionsklass 22 km Vuxen
Carina ÖgrenSjulsmarkMotionsklass 22 km Vuxen
Carl-Axel ChristofersonBrändöns IFMotionsklass 22 km Vuxen
Daniel BurmanSkellefteå XCMotionsklass 60 km fri stil
Daniel DyranderBergens IFTävlingsklass 60 km fri stil
David HolmgrenBodenMotionsklass 60 km fri stil
Edith HultSkellefteå XCTävlingsklass 60 km fri stil
Einar BodströmSundbybergs IKTävlingsklass 60 km fri stil
Emelie SandinÖrnsköldsvikMotionsklass 22 km Vuxen
Erik SandlundHortlaxMotionsklass 22 km Vuxen
Esbjörn HäggströmPiteåMotionsklass 60 km fri stil
Eva TjäderMalå IFTävlingsklass 60 km fri stil
Florian MöllerPiteåMotionsklass 60 km fri stil
Fredrik STENLUNDSkellefteå skidklub...Motionsklass 60 km fri stil
Fredrik TheolinMalå IFMotionsklass 60 km fri stil
Greger NilssonBlade Solutions IFMotionsklass 60 km fri stil
Hanna GranbergTaxingeMotionsklass 60 km fri stil
Hans HanssonPiteå IFMotionsklass 22 km Vuxen
Helene MyhrbergUmeåMotionsklass 22 km Vuxen
Henrik FranklinIKSU LängdskidorMotionsklass 60 km fri stil
Jenny BerglundMunksundMotionsklass 22 km Vuxen
Joakim PerssonKils OkMotionsklass 60 km fri stil
Johan EkmanPiteå RunnersTävlingsklass 60 km fri stil
johan holmgrenGlommersträskMotionsklass 60 km fri stil
Jörgen PerssonSki Team SkåneMotionsklass 60 km fri stil
Katarina Kemnevall Motionsklass 22 km Vuxen
Kenneth FjällströmGlommersträsk IFMotionsklass 60 km fri stil
Lars FriskGammelstadMotionsklass 60 km fri stil
Lars Holmgrenstrandhusvägen 17Motionsklass 22 km Vuxen
Lars LinnérVemdalenMotionsklass 60 km fri stil
Lena ArvidssonRosvik IKMotionsklass 22 km Vuxen
Lena HjärtströmHaradsMotionsklass 60 km fri stil
Lennart JonssonIFK ArvidsjaurTävlingsklass 60 km fri stil
Leo MöllerPiteåMotionsklass 60 km fri stil
Lina HuhtaMotionsklass 60 km fri stil
Lotta OscarsenPiteå IFMotionsklass 22 km Vuxen
Lotten oscarsenArjeplogMotionsklass 22 km Vuxen
Magnus LarssonLuleåMotionsklass 60 km fri stil
Marcus InnalaKalix SkidklubbTävlingsklass 60 km fri stil
marcus lindforsskellefteå Motionsklass 60 km fri stil
Maria FriskGammelstadMotionsklass 60 km fri stil
Marie BlomqvistLuleåMotionsklass 22 km Vuxen
Mats JonssonObbolaTävlingsklass 60 km fri stil
Michael nettelbladtLssTävlingsklass 60 km fri stil
Mikael CarlsénStoneridge RunnersMotionsklass 22 km Vuxen
Mikael EsbergUmeåMotionsklass 60 km fri stil
Mikael RenströmRun4funTävlingsklass 60 km fri stil
Mirjam JosbrantMotionsklass 22 km Vuxen
Monica Äijä-LenndinStrömnäs GIFMotionsklass 60 km fri stil
Niklas JohanssonStrömnäs GIFMotionsklass 60 km fri stil
Per BergströmLuleåMotionsklass 60 km fri stil
Per JervforsPiteåMotionsklass 60 km fri stil
Per LenndinStrömnäs GIFTävlingsklass 60 km fri stil
Per SchylströmLuleåTävlingsklass 60 km fri stil
Przemyslaw ParadowskiBodenMotionsklass 60 km fri stil
Rickard MjörnerudLuleåMotionsklass 60 km fri stil
Rolf PetterssonKlubbgärdetMotionsklass 22 km Vuxen
Simen RomsdalTverrelvdalen ILTävlingsklass 60 km fri stil
Stefan SandlundHolmsundMotionsklass 60 km fri stil
Svea ArvidssonRosvik IKMotionsklass 22 km Ungdom under 18
Thomas LarssonMåttsundMotionsklass 60 km fri stil
Tony SorsaÖverkalix IFMotionsklass 60 km fri stil
Ulf VikströmAntnäs BkMotionsklass 22 km Vuxen
Ulla Nilsson HelomaaLuleåMotionsklass 60 km fri stil
Ulrika EkmanMotionsklass 22 km Vuxen
Vega ArvidssonRosvik IKMotionsklass 22 km Ungdom under 18
Veronica BerglundBölebynMotionsklass 60 km fri stil
Veronica RehnstedtLuleåMotionsklass 22 km Vuxen
Viktor LindeMotionsklass 60 km fri stil
Wolfgang MehlJokkmokks SKMotionsklass 60 km fri stil

Translate this page